[and] Such courts shall have power to grant such | 0009| injunctions and to enforce [such injunctions] them by | 0010| contempt procedure." | 0011| Section 36. Section 63-9B-3 NMSA 1978 (being Laws 1987, | 0012| Chapter 296, Section 3) is amended to read: | 0013| "63-9B-3. DEFINITIONS.--As used in the Cellular Telephone | 0014| Services Act: | 0015| A. "commission" means the [state corporation] | 0016| public regulation commission; | 0017| B. "cellular service company" means a cellular | 0018| telephone company that uses cellular telephone equipment and is | 0019| a radio common carrier or telephone or